Skip to content

Simple plans. Top up any time.

Start free. Pick a plan when Iggy is booking calls. Every plan has the whole product.

Free

Try Iggy on your own market

$0

  • 1,000 credits to start
  • 1 workspace
  • 1 seat
  • 1 sending inbox
Start free

Starter

For founders doing their own outbound

$59/mo

  • 150,000 credits a month
  • 3 workspaces
  • 2 seats
  • 2 sending inboxes
Start with Starter

Growth

Most teams

For teams that want a full pipeline

$179/mo

  • 500,000 credits a month
  • Unlimited workspaces
  • 10 seats
  • 10 sending inboxes
Start with Growth

Scale

For revenue teams in many markets

Custom

  • Credits on contract
  • Unlimited workspaces
  • Unlimited seats
  • Unlimited sending inboxes
Talk to us

Need more credits? Top up any time, on any plan, from $10 for 25,000.

See what a credit buys

Compare plans

Every plan has the whole product. Plans differ in credits, workspaces, seats and inboxes.

FeatureFree$0Starter$59 a monthGrowth$179 a monthScaleCustom
Plan
Price a month$0$59$179Custom
Credits1,000 to start150,000 a month500,000 a monthOn contract
Workspaces13UnlimitedUnlimited
Seats1210Unlimited
Sending inboxes1210Unlimited
Top-up packsFrom $10From $10From $10From $10
Every plan
Workspaces that find, write, approve and book
The Brain, with a source for every fact
Ask first on every send
Iggy in team chat
Your own model key, so writing costs no credits
Gmail, Calendar, HubSpot, Slack, LinkedIn and 250+ apps
CLI and MCP for your own agent
Start freeChooseChooseTalk to us

How credits work

Credits pay for the data and research Iggy does. Every plan brings a batch each month, and every team starts with 1,000 free. Approving and booking are always free.

What a credit buys

Per person, per step. The same numbers the app charges.

  • 20 creditsSignalsHiring, funding and job changes
  • 30 creditsEnrichEmails, phones, company facts
  • 25 creditsResearchHooks from their site, posts and hiring
  • 15 creditsRead a sitePull a page into clean text
  • 10 creditsCold emailA first email for each lead
  • 8 creditsFollow-upA nudge if there is no reply
  • 8 creditsLinkedIn noteA short note after they open
  • 4 creditsRepliesSorted by what they want
  • FreeApproveNothing sends without a yes
  • FreeBooked callTimes you are both free
  • FreeUpdate HubSpot dealMove warm leads to a stage you pick

What would you spend?

Pick how many people a month. Each one costs about 85 credits from signal to first email.

1,000 people

Extra steps
Credits a month
85,000
Cost a month
$59 Starter

Starter covers it: uses 57% of its 150,000 credits.

Questions

Is it priced per seat?

No. Each plan includes seats: Starter has 2, Growth has 10 and Scale has as many as you need.

What happens when credits run out?

The steps that need credits wait with a note that says so, and nothing is lost. Top up from Settings and they carry on, or wait for next month's credits.

Can I change or cancel my plan?

Yes. Plans are monthly. Move up, down or cancel any time from Settings, Billing, and nothing you built is removed.

Does anything send without me?

No. Every email, note and reply Iggy writes waits at Approve until an admin on your team says yes. Ask first is on from day one.

What is a credit?

Credits pay for the data and research Iggy does: finding a signal, enriching an email, reading a site, writing a draft. Approving, replying and booking are free.

Do I need a card to start?

No. Every new team gets 1,000 free credits, enough to build a first workspace and reach about ten people. Buy a pack when you want more.

Can I use my own model key?

Yes. Add an Anthropic, OpenAI, OpenRouter or Gemini key in Settings and Iggy's writing costs no credits. Data steps like signals and enrichment still use them.

Which tools does it work with?

Gmail, Google Calendar, HubSpot, Salesforce, Slack, LinkedIn, Calendly, Notion and 250+ more through Composio. Iggy reads first and asks before it sends.

Where is my data kept?

In Europe, in the eu-west-2 region of Supabase. Every record belongs to one team, and a team only sees its own. The privacy page has the details.

Your next booked call is one sentence away

Tell Iggy who you sell to. It builds the workspace, you approve what goes out.